Schedule

Regular Season

Filter: OR:
Date Time Field Visiting Team Score Home Team Score
Tue, May 23rd 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 21 Master Batters 3
Tue, May 23rd 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 7 Smoken Bats 6
Tue, May 23rd 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 8 Dream Team 19
Tue, May 23rd 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 16 Ruby Reds 14
Wed, May 24th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 26 Dog House 10
Wed, May 24th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 19 Skoden Swingers 18
Wed, May 24th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 6 Nordiques 21
Wed, May 24th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 22 Civiltek Cubs 28
Wed, May 24th 8:00 PM Confed JLM Bears 16 Sox 7
Wed, May 24th 9:15 PM Confed Brew Crew 15 The Nash 9
Thu, May 25th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 11 Beerly Legal 18
Thu, May 25th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 14 Adrenaline 22
Thu, May 25th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 23 Back Door Sliders 5
Thu, May 25th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 22 Pirates 17
Thu, May 25th 8:00 PM Confed The Nash 10 Brew Crew 9
Thu, May 25th 9:15 PM Confed Sox 10 JLM Bears 17
Tue, May 30th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 21 Smoken Bats 4
Tue, May 30th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 21 Ruby Reds 5
Tue, May 30th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 14 Pirates 16
Tue, May 30th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 13 The Nash 15
Wed, May 31st 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Sox 8 Civiltek Cubs 20
Wed, May 31st 7:15 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 17 JLM Bears 10
Wed, May 31st 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 6 Dog House 21
Wed, May 31st 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 11 Brew Crew 12
Wed, May 31st 8:00 PM Confed Master Batters 11 Skoden Swingers 13
Wed, May 31st 9:15 PM Confed Adrenaline 11 Dream Team 16
Thu, Jun 1st 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 20 Back Door Sliders 6
Thu, Jun 1st 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 8 Beerly Legal 9
Thu, Jun 1st 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 6 Nordiques 16
Thu, Jun 1st 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 25 Sox 10
Thu, Jun 1st 8:00 PM Confed Dream Team 6 Adrenaline 7
Thu, Jun 1st 9:15 PM Confed Skoden Swingers 25 Master Batters 18
Tue, Jun 6th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 12 Brew Crew 13
Tue, Jun 6th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 18 Pirates 15
Tue, Jun 6th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Sox 13 Ruby Reds 14
Tue, Jun 6th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 9 Dream Team 15
Wed, Jun 7th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 22 Civiltek Cubs 19
Wed, Jun 7th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 10 Master Batters 11
Wed, Jun 7th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 12 Sox 13
Wed, Jun 7th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 10 JLM Bears 11
Wed, Jun 7th 8:00 PM Confed Dog House 21 Nordiques 12
Wed, Jun 7th 9:15 PM Confed Smoken Bats 10 Beerly Legal 21
Thu, Jun 8th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 10 Skoden Swingers 15
Thu, Jun 8th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 8 Back Door Sliders 12
Thu, Jun 8th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 9 The Nash 10
Thu, Jun 8th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 22 Adrenaline 15
Thu, Jun 8th 8:00 PM Confed Beerly Legal 11 Smoken Bats 10
Thu, Jun 8th 9:15 PM Confed Nordiques 22 Dog House 13
Tue, Jun 13th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 18 Sox 4
Tue, Jun 13th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 26 JLM Bears 6
Tue, Jun 13th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 17 Skoden Swingers 18
Tue, Jun 13th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 14 The Nash 11
Wed, Jun 14th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 16 Brew Crew 12
Wed, Jun 14th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Sox 3 Dream Team 18
Wed, Jun 14th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 10 Beerly Legal 18
Wed, Jun 14th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 1 Civiltek Cubs 20
Wed, Jun 14th 8:00 PM Confed Ruby Reds 13 Back Door Sliders 15
Wed, Jun 14th 9:15 PM Confed Pirates 9 Nordiques 24
Thu, Jun 15th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 23 Master Batters 4
Thu, Jun 15th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 9 Adrenaline 11
Thu, Jun 15th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 9 Dog House 19
Thu, Jun 15th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 15 Smoken Bats 12
Thu, Jun 15th 8:00 PM Confed Nordiques 24 Pirates 16
Thu, Jun 15th 9:15 PM Confed Back Door Sliders 15 Ruby Reds 16
Tue, Jun 20th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 7 Pirates 8
Tue, Jun 20th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 22 JLM Bears 9
Tue, Jun 20th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 16 Master Batters 16
Tue, Jun 20th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 15 Brew Crew 11
Wed, Jun 21st 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 12 Adrenaline 14
Wed, Jun 21st 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 10 Skoden Swingers 13
Wed, Jun 21st 8:30 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 8 Dream Team 14
Wed, Jun 21st 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 27 Ruby Reds 8
Wed, Jun 21st 8:00 PM Confed Smoken Bats 14 Civiltek Cubs 15
Wed, Jun 21st 9:15 PM Confed Sox 8 The Nash 11
Thu, Jun 22nd 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 11 Beerly Legal 6
Thu, Jun 22nd 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 16 Nordiques 18
Thu, Jun 22nd 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 29 Back Door Sliders 12
Thu, Jun 22nd 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 9 Dog House 20
Thu, Jun 22nd 8:00 PM Confed The Nash 20 Sox 8
Thu, Jun 22nd 9:15 PM Confed Civiltek Cubs 16 Smoken Bats 13
Tue, Jun 27th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 12 Beerly Legal 17
Tue, Jun 27th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 16 Brew Crew 12
Tue, Jun 27th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 7 Dream Team 19
Tue, Jun 27th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 18 Nordiques 15
Wed, Jun 28th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 18 Smoken Bats 7
Wed, Jun 28th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 14 Sox 15
Wed, Jun 28th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 12 Back Door Sliders 12
Wed, Jun 28th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 24 Master Batters 12
Wed, Jun 28th 6:00 PM Confed JLM Bears 4 Adrenaline 19
Wed, Jun 28th 7:15 PM Confed Nordiques 18 The Nash 9
Wed, Jun 28th 8:30 PM Confed Civiltek Cubs 27 Ruby Reds 14
Wed, Jun 28th 9:45 PM Confed Dog House 26 Pirates 7
Thu, Jun 29th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Sox 0 Skoden Swingers 11
Thu, Jun 29th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 5 Civiltek Cubs 16
Thu, Jun 29th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 17 Dog House 20
Thu, Jun 29th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 20 JLM Bears 5
Tue, Jul 4th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 13 JLM Bears 12
Tue, Jul 4th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 6 Master Batters 13
Tue, Jul 4th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 6 Beerly Legal 15
Tue, Jul 4th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Sox 4 Dog House 18
Wed, Jul 5th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 16 Sox 6
Wed, Jul 5th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 6 Civiltek Cubs 12
Wed, Jul 5th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 14 Nordiques 15
Wed, Jul 5th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 16 Back Door Sliders 8
Wed, Jul 5th 6:00 PM Confed JLM Bears 9 Smoken Bats 10
Wed, Jul 5th 7:15 PM Confed Dream Team 16 Ruby Reds 1
Wed, Jul 5th 8:30 PM Confed Beerly Legal 21 Pirates 12
Wed, Jul 5th 9:45 PM Confed Adrenaline 18 The Nash 19
Thu, Jul 6th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 15 Brew Crew 14
Thu, Jul 6th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 5 Dream Team 13
Thu, Jul 6th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 7 Adrenaline 13
Thu, Jul 6th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 28 Skoden Swingers 11
Tue, Jul 11th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 14 Beerly Legal 23
Tue, Jul 11th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Sox 13 Brew Crew 14
Tue, Jul 11th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 3 Dog House 17
Tue, Jul 11th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 21 Back Door Sliders 8
Wed, Jul 12th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 12 Master Batters 3
Wed, Jul 12th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 23 Skoden Swingers 6
Wed, Jul 12th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 11 Pirates 17
Wed, Jul 12th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 18 Civiltek Cubs 25
Wed, Jul 12th 6:00 PM Confed Brew Crew 13 Sox 6
Wed, Jul 12th 7:15 PM Confed Nordiques 5 Adrenaline 8
Wed, Jul 12th 8:30 PM Confed Ruby Reds 16 Smoken Bats 12
Wed, Jul 12th 9:45 PM Confed Dog House 15 The Nash 11
Thu, Jul 13th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 18 Nordiques 7
Thu, Jul 13th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 13 Ruby Reds 5
Thu, Jul 13th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 12 Dream Team 19
Thu, Jul 13th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 18 JLM Bears 11
Tue, Jul 18th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 24 Master Batters 11
Tue, Jul 18th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 11 Brew Crew 17
Tue, Jul 18th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 13 Dream Team 25
Tue, Jul 18th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 25 Nordiques 16
Wed, Jul 19th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 14 Civiltek Cubs 14
Wed, Jul 19th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 13 Back Door Sliders 12
Wed, Jul 19th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 18 Beerly Legal 10
Wed, Jul 19th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Sox 16 Adrenaline 14
Wed, Jul 19th 6:00 PM Confed Dream Team 13 Skoden Swingers 6
Wed, Jul 19th 7:15 PM Confed JLM Bears 16 Pirates 9
Wed, Jul 19th 8:30 PM Confed Master Batters 9 Smoken Bats 8
Wed, Jul 19th 9:45 PM Confed Ruby Reds 11 The Nash 12
Thu, Jul 20th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 23 Sox 8
Thu, Jul 20th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 23 Ruby Reds 8
Thu, Jul 20th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 0 Dog House 7
Thu, Jul 20th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 21 JLM Bears 15
Tue, Jul 25th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 12 Skoden Swingers 16
Tue, Jul 25th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Sox 18 Master Batters 12
Tue, Jul 25th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 14 Dream Team 14
Tue, Jul 25th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 20 JLM Bears 5
Wed, Jul 26th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 14 Sox 11
Wed, Jul 26th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 4 Brew Crew 6
Wed, Jul 26th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 16 Back Door Sliders 1
Wed, Jul 26th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 15 The Nash 16
Wed, Jul 26th 6:00 PM Confed JLM Bears 13 Nordiques 15
Wed, Jul 26th 7:15 PM Confed Dog House 18 Ruby Reds 8
Wed, Jul 26th 8:30 PM Confed Pirates 23 Smoken Bats 13
Wed, Jul 26th 9:45 PM Confed Beerly Legal 14 Adrenaline 24
Thu, Jul 27th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 0 Beerly Legal 7
Thu, Jul 27th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 12 Civiltek Cubs 13
Thu, Jul 27th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 7 Dog House 22
Thu, Jul 27th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 14 Pirates 15
Tue, Aug 1st 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 9 Dream Team 17
Tue, Aug 1st 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 8 Nordiques 17
Tue, Aug 1st 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 4 Brew Crew 17
Tue, Aug 1st 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 17 Sox 13
Wed, Aug 2nd 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 6 The Nash 7
Wed, Aug 2nd 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Sox 16 Pirates 13
Wed, Aug 2nd 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 11 Adrenaline 17
Wed, Aug 2nd 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 15 Ruby Reds 10
Wed, Aug 2nd 6:00 PM Confed Nordiques 20 Back Door Sliders 6
Wed, Aug 2nd 7:15 PM Confed Beerly Legal 14 Master Batters 3
Wed, Aug 2nd 8:30 PM Confed Dream Team 24 Smoken Bats 18
Wed, Aug 2nd 9:45 PM Confed JLM Bears 17 Civiltek Cubs 18
Thu, Aug 3rd 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 4 Beerly Legal 16
Thu, Aug 3rd 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 16 Dog House 20
Thu, Aug 3rd 8:30 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 14 Skoden Swingers 15
Thu, Aug 3rd 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 15 JLM Bears 11
Tue, Aug 8th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 6 Dog House 20
Tue, Aug 8th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Sox 14 Back Door Sliders 15
Tue, Aug 8th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 14 Brew Crew 5
Tue, Aug 8th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 9 The Nash 13
Wed, Aug 9th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 16 Ruby Reds 11
Wed, Aug 9th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 11 Civiltek Cubs 15
Wed, Aug 9th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 16 Sox 15
Wed, Aug 9th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 28 Pirates 15
Wed, Aug 9th 6:00 PM Confed Brew Crew 2 Nordiques 2
Wed, Aug 9th 7:15 PM Confed Master Batters 1 Adrenaline 11
Wed, Aug 9th 8:30 PM Confed The Nash 23 Smoken Bats 7
Wed, Aug 9th 9:45 PM Confed Dog House 14 Beerly Legal 12
Thu, Aug 10th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 0 Skoden Swingers 7
Thu, Aug 10th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 11 JLM Bears 16
Thu, Aug 10th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 6 Dream Team 18
Thu, Aug 10th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 25 Master Batters 6
Tue, Aug 15th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 17 Back Door Sliders 2
Tue, Aug 15th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 4 Master Batters 5
Tue, Aug 15th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 9 Skoden Swingers 16
Tue, Aug 15th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 12 Brew Crew 17
Wed, Aug 16th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 9 Dream Team 13
Wed, Aug 16th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 3 The Nash 14
Wed, Aug 16th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 8 Smoken Bats 7
Wed, Aug 16th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 6 Civiltek Cubs 21
Wed, Aug 16th 6:00 PM Confed Brew Crew 10 JLM Bears 12
Wed, Aug 16th 7:15 PM Confed Pirates 4 Adrenaline 19
Wed, Aug 16th 8:30 PM Confed Skoden Swingers 13 Ruby Reds 21
Wed, Aug 16th 9:45 PM Confed Beerly Legal 23 Sox 9
Thu, Aug 17th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Sox 5 Beerly Legal 8
Thu, Aug 17th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 22 Nordiques 11
Thu, Aug 17th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 18 Dog House 16
Thu, Aug 17th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 17 Pirates 3
Tue, Aug 22nd 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 18 JLM Bears 11
Tue, Aug 22nd 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 1 Dog House 16
Tue, Aug 22nd 8:30 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 22 Back Door Sliders 12
Tue, Aug 22nd 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Master Batters 7 Brew Crew 11
Wed, Aug 23rd 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Sox 11 Smoken Bats 12
Wed, Aug 23rd 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Dream Team 12 Nordiques 14
Wed, Aug 23rd 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 9 Master Batters 11
Wed, Aug 23rd 9:45 PM Azilda #3 JLM Bears 11 Beerly Legal 17
Wed, Aug 23rd 6:00 PM Confed Dog House 16 Skoden Swingers 6
Wed, Aug 23rd 7:15 PM Confed Civiltek Cubs 19 Pirates 2
Wed, Aug 23rd 8:30 PM Confed Ruby Reds 2 Adrenaline 17
Wed, Aug 23rd 9:45 PM Confed Back Door Sliders 11 The Nash 16
Thu, Aug 24th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Nordiques 21 Dream Team 12
Thu, Aug 24th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 11 Sox 7
Thu, Aug 24th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 7 Civiltek Cubs 22
Thu, Aug 24th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 25 Ruby Reds 11
Tue, Aug 29th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Back Door Sliders 7 Dream Team 14
Tue, Aug 29th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Skoden Swingers 22 JLM Bears 16
Tue, Aug 29th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Sox 1 Nordiques 19
Tue, Aug 29th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 The Nash 16 Pirates 6
Wed, Aug 30th 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Beerly Legal 7 Civiltek Cubs 16
Wed, Aug 30th 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Pirates 15 The Nash 25
Wed, Aug 30th 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Dog House 14 Brew Crew 9
Wed, Aug 30th 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Adrenaline 17 Smoken Bats 18
Wed, Aug 30th 6:00 PM Confed JLM Bears 13 Skoden Swingers 14
Wed, Aug 30th 7:15 PM Confed Nordiques 19 Sox 2
Wed, Aug 30th 8:30 PM Confed Dream Team 25 Back Door Sliders 10
Wed, Aug 30th 9:45 PM Confed Master Batters 6 Ruby Reds 15
Thu, Aug 31st 6:00 PM Azilda #3 Brew Crew 0 Dog House 15
Thu, Aug 31st 7:15 PM Azilda #3 Smoken Bats 8 Adrenaline 9
Thu, Aug 31st 8:30 PM Azilda #3 Ruby Reds 16 Master Batters 9
Thu, Aug 31st 9:45 PM Azilda #3 Civiltek Cubs 16 Beerly Legal 19